2ª DIVISÃO FEMININA - SÉRIE MADEIRA
DataHoraJor.EncontroResultado
12/12 19h00 CTM Santa Teresinha
ACM Madeira
3-2
15/12 15h00 ACM Madeira
 CTM Ponta do Sol
3-2
15/12 16h00   ADC Ponta Pargo"B"
 GD Estreito
3-2
16/12 16h00  CS Marítimo 
CTM Santa Teresinha
0-4
16/12 10h00  Sporting CM
ACD São João
2-3
18/12 19h30  CD São Roque
ACD São João
4-0

 

CTM SANTA TERESINHA ACM MADEIRA
: 3-2
 Madalena M./Mafalda A. Francisca Gouveia/Luana Caires 3-2 11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 9-11 e 11-7
 Beatriz Gonçalves Sara Ferreira 3-2 8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-2 e 11-4
 Madalena Miranda Valentyna Chan 1-3 6-11, 7-11, 11-8 e 7-11
 Mafalda Abranches Ana Abreu 3-2 10-12, 11-3, 9-11, 12-10 e 11-3
 Beatriz Gonçalves Valentyna Chan 0-3 5-11, 4-11 e 2-11

 

ACM MADEIRA CTM PONTA DO SOL
: 3-2
 Sara F./Ana A.  Sara N./Diana A. 1-3  11-9, 4-11, 10-12 e 6-11 
 Valentyna Chan  Sara Nunes  3-1  9-11, 11-2, 11-7  e 11-3
 Sara Ferreira  Joana Abreu  3-2 6-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-8 e 11-4 
 Ana Abreu  Diana Almeida  0-3  3-11, 8-11 e 8-11
 Valentyna Chan  Joana Abreu  3-0  11-4, 11-1 e 11-3

 

ADC PONTA DO PARGO "B" GD ESTREITO
: 3-2
 Adeola I./Dalila R.  Vanessa V./Marlene F. 3-0   12-10, 13-11 e 11-2
 Raquel Alves  Vanessa Vieira  3-1 11-5, 15-13, 12-14 e 11-6
 Adeola Idowu  Patrícia Abreu 3-0   11-8, 12-10 e 11-9
 Adriana Silva  Marlene Freitas 0-3   7-11, 4-11 e 10-12
 Raquel Alves  Patrícia Abreu 0-3  7-11, 3-11 e 6-11

 classif 2 fem 15 dez

CS MARÍTIMO CTM SANTA TERESINHA
: 0-4
 Isabel Faria/Magda Vieira  Madalena M./Beatriz G. 0-3  2-11, 5-11 e 6-11
 Telma Silva  Madalena Miranda 2-3 11-9, 3-11, 11-9, 4-11 e 3-11
 Margarida Correia  Mafalda Abranches 0-3  5-11, 3-11 e 1-11
 Cristina Freitas  Beatriz Gonçalves  0-3  5-11, 1-11 e 8-11
 -------- -------- ---  --------

 

SPORTING CM ACD SÃO JOÃO
: 2-3
 Amarília T./Leonor F.  - 3-0  -
 -  -  -  -
 Amarília Teixeira  Karina Kostenko 1-3 3-11, 11-9, 3-11 e 4-11
 Leonor Freitas Mariana Pereira 2-3 15-13, 11-6, 9-11, 7-11 e 8-11
 -  Karina Kostenko 0-3 -

 

CD SÃO ROQUE ACD SÃO JOÃO
: 4-0
 Catarina C./Sara R. - 3-0  
 Mariana Gonçalves  - 3-0  
 Catarina Calaça  Mariana Pestana 3-0 11-2, 11-3 e 11-2
 Sara Rodrigues  Ana Teixeira  3-0  11-1, 11-2 e 11-3
 --------  -------- --- --------
2 div fem 16 dez