OITAVOS DE FINAL
CD 1º DE MAIOSL BENFICA:3-1
Marco Rodrigues João Sedúvem 0-3 7-11, 10-12 e 10-12
Gonçalo Gomes Hugo Santos 3-2 8-11, 12-10, 11-8, 7-11 e 5-11 
Vítor G./Gonçalo G. Rodolfo P./João S. 3-1 11-5, 11-9, 9-11 e 11-5
Vítor Gouveia Hugo Santos 3-1 11-7, 10-12, 11-7 e 11-2
AR NOVELENSEADC PONTA DO PARGO:1-3
 João Neves  Duarte Mendonça 3-0  11-8, 13-11 e 11-6
 Silas Monteiro  Saheed Idowu 0-3  4-11, 6-11 e 8-11
 João C./Silas M.  Vítor A./Duarte M. 2-3  3-11,, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11 e 8-11
 João Neves  Vítor Amorim 1-3  11-13, 11-7, 8-11 e 9-11
ALA DE GONDOMARCD SÃO ROQUE/STAG:2-3
 Alessio Peter  Joni Pereira 3-1  14-12, 10-12, 11-4 e 11-8
 José Magalhães  Zhao Tianming 1-3  11-9, 10-12, 6-11 e 4-11
 Alessio P./João S.  Zhao T./Tiago L. 1-3  11-9, 5-11, 5-11 e 8-11
 José Magalhães  Tiago Li 3-2  7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 8-11 e 11-7
João Silva  Joni Pereira 0-3  4-11, 11-13 e 6-11
AD CARAMANCHÃOACDR D. CARLOS I - TOP SPIN:3-0
 Filipe Conceição  Diogo Silva 3-2  11-8, 9-11, 11-4, 6-11  e12-10
 Paulo C. Fernandes  Tomás Raposo 3-0  11-8, 11-5 e 12-10
 Henrique B/Paulo F.  Tiago C./Diogo S. 3-2  11-9, 15-13, 9-11, 6-11 e 11-5
 ---  ---  -  ---


QUARTOS DE FINAL
CTM CAMPO DE OURIQUECD 1º DE MAIO:0-3
 Sérgio Santos  Marco Rodrigues  0-3  3-11, 1-11 e 5-11
 João Tenente  Gonçalo Gomes  0-3  6-11, 7-1 e 10-12
 João T./Carlos F.  Vítor G./Gonçalo G.  0-3  9-11, 5-11 e 8-11
 ---  ---  ---
ADC PONTA DO PARGOAD CARAMANCHÃO:3-1
 Saheed Idowu  Paulo C. Fernandes  3-1 11-6, 11-7, 14-16 e 11-3 
 Vítor Amorim  Filipe Conceição  3-2 11-6, 12-10, 8-11, 11-13 e 11-6 
 Vítor A./Duarte M.  Henrique B./Paulo F.  1-3 11-13, 5-11, 11-8 e 7-11 
 Saheed Idowu  Henrique Barros  3-0  11-9, 11-6 e 11-6
CD SÃO ROQUE/STAGSPORTING C. PORTUGAL:0-3
 Zhao Tianming  Aruna Quadri  0-3  6-11, 6-11 e 7-11
 Nuno Henriques  Diogo Carvalho  0-3  3-11, 4-11 e 8-11
 Zhao T./Tiago L.  Bode A./Diogo C.  0-3  7-11, 8-11 e 8-11
 ---  ---  ---

    

MEIAS-FINAIS
GDCS JUNCALCD 1º DE MAIO 0-3
 Andrei Bukin  Marco Rodrigues 3-0  11-3, 11-8 e 11-8
 Mihai Sargu  Gonçalo Gomes 3-2   11-7, 12-10, 11-13, 10-12 e 11-7
 David B./Andrei B.  Vítor G./Gonçalo G. 3-2  9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 8-11 e 11-9
 ---  ---  -  ---
SPORTING C. PORTUGALADC PONTA DO PARGO:3-1
 Diogo Carvalho  Saheed Idowu 1-3   8-11, 9-11, 11-3 e 11-13
 Aruna Quadri  Vítor Amorim  3-0  11-3, 11-3 e 11-5
 Diogo C./Bode A.  Duarte M./Vítor A.  3-0  11-4, 11-5 e 11-7
 Aruna Quadri  Duarte Mendonça  3-0  11-8, 11-4 e 11-4