2ª DIVISÃO DE HONRA MASCULINA - SÉRIE MADEIRA
DataHoraJor.EncontroRes.
23/02 15h00 13ª  CD 1º de Maio "B"
 AD Caramanchão
2-3
23/02 16h00 13ª  CD São Roque "B"
 ACD São João
0-4
23/02 16h00 13ª  ADC Ponta do Pargo "B"
 GD Estreito
0-4
23/02 18h00 13ª  CTM Ponta do Sol
 ACM Madeira
2-3
24/02 11h00 12ª  GD Estreito
 CD 1º de Maio "B"
2-3
 
CD 1º DE MAIO "B" AD CARAMANCHÃO : 2-3
Afonso C./Pedro M. Henrique B./Cristiano F. 0-3 6-11, 4-11 e 6-11
Marco Rodrigues Henrique Barros 3-1 11-9, 9-11, 11-5 e 13-11
Afonso Câmara Filipe Conceição 1-3 2-11, 11-8, 4-11 e 7-11
Pedro Marques Cristiano Fernandes 0-3 6-11, 3-11 e 2-11
Marco Rodrigues Filipe Conceição 3-2 11-3, 9-11, 11-7, 2-11 11-1
               
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" ACD SÃO JOÃO : 0-4
Diogo P./Rodrigo G. Mário P./Pedro B. 0-3 13-15, 12-14 e 7-11
Rúben Jesus Mário Pereira 1-3 11-8, 3-11, 4-11 e 5-11
Diogo Pereira Alexandre Faria 0-3 8-11, 4-11 e 5-11
Rodrigo Gouveia Pedro Brígida 1-3 6-11, 7-11, 11-5 e 8-11
-------- -------- --- --------
            
ADC PONTA DO PARGO "B" GD ESTREITO : 0-4
Alexandre F./Fábio L. Henrique F./João F. 0-3 7-11, 5-11 e 9-11
João Santos Henrique Figueira 2-3 8-11, 11-4, 11-4, 9-11 e 8-11
Alexandre Freitas Adriano Freitas 0-3 5-11, 9-11 e 7-11
Fábio Lourenço João Freitas 1-3 7-11, 6-11, 11-9 e 6-11
-------- --------  --- --------
                 
CTM PONTA DO SOL ACM MADEIRA : 2-3
Pedro F./Nelson F. Rodrigo A./Tiago R. 3-1 11-9, 3-11, 11-6 e 11-9
Diogo Santos Rodrigo Andrade 1-3 4-11, 11-9, 4-11 e 7-11
Pedro Fernandes Nelson Santos  1-3 12-14, 11-9, 4-11 e 9-11
Nelson Fernandes Tiago Rocha 3-2 11-4, 11-8, 10-12, 12-14 e 11-6
Diogo Santos Nelson Santos 2-3 11-6, 9-11, 11-4, 9-11 e 8-11
                 
GD ESTREITO CD 1º DE MAIO "B" : 2-3
Luís G./João F. Pedro M./Afonso C. 3-1 11-9, 11-9, 6-11 e 12-10
Adriano Freitas Pedro Marques 3-0 11-9, 11-3 e 11-8
Luís Gonçalves Marco Rodrigues 0-3 7-11, 8-11 e 3-11
João Freitas Afonso Câmara 2-3 11-8, 6-11, 12-10, 6-11 e 16-18
Adriano Freitas Marco Rodrigues 0-3 13-15, 8-11 e 4-11