<

1ª DIVISÃO NACIONAL MASCULINA
DataHoraJor.EncontroRes.
30/03 15h00 20ª  CD São Roque
 Sporting CP
0-4
30/03
15h00
novo
20ª  ADC Ponta Pargo
 SL Benfica
3-2
30/03 15h00 20ª   AD Galomar
  GDSR Toledos
4-0
30/03 15h00 20ª  CD 1º Maio
 GDCS Juncal
2-3
31/03 11h00 21ª  CD São Roque
 SL Benfica
4-0
31/03 11h00 21ª  ADC Ponta Pargo
 Sporting CP
0-4
31/03 11h00 21ª  AD Galomar
 GDCS Juncal
2-3
31/03 11h00 21ª  CD 1º Maio
 GDSR Toledos
4-1
  
CD SÃO ROQUE SPORTING CP : 0-4
Nuno H./Tiago Li Diogo C./Aruna Q. 2-3 11-4, 11-7, 10-12, 11-13 e 4-11
Tomás Ferreira Diogo Carvalho 0-3 12-14, 6-11 e 9-11
Nuno Henriques João Monteiro 1-3 6-11, 12-10, 10-12 e 7-11
Tiago Li Aruna Quadri 0-3 6-11, 9-11 e 10-12
----- ----- --- -----
  
ADC PONTA DO PARGO SL BENFICA : 3-2
Duarte M./João S. Hugo S./João S. 0-3 8-11, 9-11 e 8-11
 Saheed Idowu Hugo Santos 3-0 11-6, 11-7 e 11-7
Duarte Mendonça João Pedro Vieira 3-1 6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-4
João Santos João Sedúvem 0-3 6-11, 6-11 e 9-11
Saheed Idowu  João Pedro Vieira 3-0 11-4, 11-7 e 11-2
  
AD GALOMAR GDSR TOLEDOS : 4-0
Duarte F./João R. Diogo S./Boboye O. 3-1 11-6, 11-8, 8-11 e 13-11
Horácio Cifuentes Diogo Silva 3-1 9-11, 11-6, 11-7 e 11-5
Duarte Fernandes Rodrigo Goulart 3-0 16-14, 11-8 e 11-6
João Reis Boboye Oyeniyan 3-2 11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 12-14 e 11-2
----- ----- --- -----
  
CD 1º DE MAIO GDCS JUNCAL : 2-3
Gonçalo G./Vítor Gouveia Luís M./Andrei B. 3-1 11-3, 9-11, 11-5 e 13-11
Artur Silva Luís Maciel 3-0 12-10, 11-8 e 11-4
Marco Rodrigues Mihai Sargu 0-3 6-11, 6-11 e 5-11
Gonçalo Gomes Andrei Bukin 1-3 5-11, 12-10, 9-11 e 7-11
Artur Silva Mihai Sargu 1-3 5-11, 4-11, 11-9 e 5-11
  
CD SÃO ROQUE SL BENFICA : 4-0
Tiago Li/Nuno H. Hugo S./João P. Vieira 3-1 11-8, 11-6, 8-11 e 14-12
Zhao Tianming Hugo Santos 3-0 11-4, 11-6 e 11-6
Tomás Ferreira João Sedúvem 3-1 11-7, 8-11, 11-5 e 13-11
Tiago Li João P. Vieira 3-0 11-9, 11-8 e 11-7
----- ----- --- -----
  
ADC PONTA DO PARGO SPORTING CP : 0-4
Duarte M./Idowu S. Aruna Q./Diogo C. 2-3 11-9, 4-11, 9-11, 11-8 e 5-11
Fábio Lourenço Aruna Quadri 0-3 1-11, 2-11 e 2-11
Duarte Mendonça Bode Abiodun 1-3 6-11, 4-11, 11-7 e 7-11
Saheed Idowu Diogo Carvalho 0-3 7-11, 9-11 e 9-11
----- ----- --- -----
  
AD GALOMAR GDCS JUNCAL : 2-3
Duarte F./Horácio C. Luís M./Andrei B. 1-3 5-11, 11-4, 8-11 e 9-11
João Reis Luís Maciel 2-3 4-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7 e 11-13
Horácio Cifuentes Mihai Sargu 3-2 11-3, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11 e 11-7
Duarte Fernandes Andrei Bukin 3-1 12-10, 11-7, 6-11 e 11-6
João Reis Mihai Sargu 1-3 6-11, 11-8, 9-11 e 7-11
  
CD 1º DE MAIO GDSR TOLEDOS : 4-1
Vítor Gouveia/Gonçalo G. Diogo S./Boboye O. 2-3 12-14, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7 e 4-11
Jide Ogidiolu Diogo Silva 3-2 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8 e 14-12
Marco rodrigues Rodrigo Goulart 3-0 11-4, 11-4 e 11-9
Gonçalo Gomes Boboye Oyeniyan 3-1 11-7, 10-12, 11-5 e 11-6
Jide Ogidiolu Rodrigo Goulart 3-0 11-2, 11-6 e 11-5