2ª DIVISÃO FEMININA - SÉRIE MADEIRA
DataHoraJor.EncontroRes.
04/04 20h00 16ª  ACM Madeira
 CTM Santa Teresinha 
2-3
06/04 10h30  ACD São João
 Sporting CM
4-0
06/04 15h00 16ª  CS Marítimo
 AD Caramanchão
0-4
06/04 16h00 16ª  CD São Roque
 GD Estreito
3-2
06/04 16h00 16ª  ADC Ponta do Pargo "B"
 CTM Ponta do Sol
1-4
08/04 18h00 14ª  CD São Roque
 CTM Santa Teresinha 
3-2
  
ACM AMDEIRA CTM SANTA TERESINHA : 2-3
 Francisca G./Luana C.  Beatriz G./Mafalda A. 0-3  4-11, 9-11 e 5-11
 Valentyna Chan  Beatriz Gonçalves 3-0  11-4, 11-6 e 11-5
 Ana Abreu  Madalena Miranda 0-3 3-11, 1-11 e 2-11
Sara Ferreira  Mafalda Abranches 1-3 11-7, 6-11, 8-11 e 4-11
 Valentyna Chan  Madalena Miranda 3-0 11-9, 11-8 e 13-11
     
ACD SÃO JOÃO SPORTING CM : 4-0
Adriana F./Mariana P. Leonor F./Amarília T. 3-1 11-8, 12-10, 4-11 e 11-9
Karina Kostenko Leonor Freitas 3-1 7-11, 11-7, 11-9 e 11-6
Adriana Faria   3-0  
Mariana Pereira Amarília Teixeira 3-0 13-11, 11-4 e 11-6
----- ----- --- -----
     
CS MARÍTIMO AD CARAMANCHÃO : 0-4
Magda Vieira/Isabel F. Eduarda A./Margarida F. 0-3 1-11, 1-11 e 5-11
Telma Silva Eduarda Aguiar 0-3 3-11, 6-11 e 12-14
Isabel Faria Victória Diaciuc 0-3 3-11, 5-11 e 2-11
Cristina Freitas Margarida Faria 1-3 12-10, 8-11, 6-11 e 7-11
----- ----- --- -----
     
CD SÃO ROQUE GD ESTREIO : 3-2
Sara R./Catarina C. Vanessa V./Patrícia A. 3-1 10-12, 11-4, 11-7 e 11-8
Mariana Gonçalves Vanessa Vieira 3-0 11-6, 11-3 e 11-4
Sara Rodrigues Marlene Freitas 2-3 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 7-11 e 10-12
Catarina Calaça Patrícia Abreu 0-3 16-18, 9-11 e 7-11
Mariana Gonçalves Marlene Freitas 3-0 11-2, 11-6 e 11-1
     
ADC PONTA DO PARGO "B" CTM PONTA DO SOL : 1-4
  Sara N./Diana A. 0-3  
Adeola Idowu Joana Abreu 3-1 11-4, 13-15, 11-4 e 12-10
  Sara Nunes 0-3  
Verónica Martins Diana Almeida 0-3 4-11, 4-11 e 6-11
Adeola Idowu Sara Nunes 1-3 6-11, 11-5, 3-11 e 6-11
      
CD SÃO ROQUE CTM SANTA TERESINHA : 3-2
 Catarina C./Sara R.  Beatriz G./Mafalda A. 1-3  7-11, 7-11, 15-13 e 6-11
 Mariana Gonçalves  Beatriz Gonçalves 3-1  11-1, 11-1 e 11-4
 Catarina Calaça  Madalena Miranda 3-1  11-8, 5-11, 11-7 e 13-11
 Sara Rodrigues  Mafalda Abranches 0-3  6-11, 11-13 e 8-11
 Mariana Gonçalves  Madalena Miranda 3-1 11-9, 11-9, 11-13 e 11-8 

2 div fem 8abr